Pro AV Catalog
Neutrik USA, Inc. - NOSPS-LC50-LC50
Request
Quote
All Products
from this brand

1 x 2 Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable, LC Connector

Model: NOSPS-LC50-LC50

  • Fiber based splitter for 1310nm and/or 1550nm bands
  • LC connectors
  • Low excess loss
  • Low polarisation dependent loss (PDL)
  • Excellent mechanical and environmental performance
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
Related Products
The NOSPS-LC50-LC50 is a single mode PC 1 x 2 LC splitter to split a fiber signal (100 - 50/50). Splitter can be used with NZPFD-2.
  • Fiber based splitter for 1310nm and/or 1550nm bands
  • LC connectors
  • Low excess loss
  • Low polarisation dependent loss (PDL)
  • Excellent mechanical and environmental performance
 
Request Quote
 

Suggested Products