Pro AV Catalog
Liberty AV Solutions - DMM10LCSC-010M
liberty-av-solutions
Request
Quote
All Products
from this brand

33' LC-SC Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Model: DMM10LCSC-010M

  • OM3 50/125 Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber
  • Zipcord style plenum rated construction
  • LC duplex to SC duplex Connectivity
  • 1, 2, 3 meters standard lengths, other lengths available on request
  • Aqua colored jacket designates Laser Optimized Multimode
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
33' Fibertron Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable with OM3 laser optimized, multimode and LC-SC. Available with Zipcord style plenum rated construction.
  • OM3 50/125 Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber
  • Zipcord style plenum rated construction
  • LC duplex to SC duplex Connectivity
  • 1, 2, 3 meters standard lengths, other lengths available on request
  • Aqua colored jacket designates Laser Optimized Multimode
  • NEC OFNP, CEC FT6, RoHS compliant
  • Applications
    • 10/100/1000/10G Ethernet Fiber Patching
    • Crestron, AMX, Savant system support
    • Economical solution to field termination
    • Always patch out to equipment! It is the standard
 
Request Quote